back to homepage

Delege Listesi

  cheap jerseyscheap nfl jerseyscheap nfl jerseyscheap jerseys chinacheap nfl jerseys
S. NO
ADI VE SOYADI
TEMSİL ETTİĞİ KULÜP
1 Erdoğan BIYIK Yön. Kur. Üyesi
2 Nihat URAN Yön. Kur. Üyesi
3 Hakan ZENGİN Yön. Kur. Üyesi
4 İbrahim KAZANCI Yön. Kur. Üyesi
5 Hüseyin AYDIN Yön. Kur. Üyesi
6 Mutlu KAYAN Yön. Kur. Üyesi
7 Ahmet CESUR Yön. Kur. Üyesi
8 Şerif Ali KARANFİL Yön. Kur. Üyesi
9 Orhan ALTANLAR Yön Kur Üyesi
10 Muhsin SÖNMEZ Yön Kur Üyesi
11 Veysel ULUSOY Den Kur Üyesi
12 Selahattin KUDU Onur Kur. Üyesi
13 Hayrettin GÜNAL Onur Kur. Üyesi
14 Bayram Ali KUBİLAY Onur Kur. Üyesi
15 Hidayet ŞEN Onur Kur. Üyesi
16 İhsan ÇETİN Onur Kur. Üyesi
17 Ali TOKCAN Aydınpınar Spor Kulübü
18 Ümit YAŞAR YAMAN Aydınpınar Spor Kulübü
19 Ali Osman UZUNOĞLU Aydınpınar Spor Kulübü
20 Hakan SOLAK Akcakocaspor
21 Rıza ÇAKAR Akcakocaspor
22 Ziya DENİZGEZ Akcakocaspor
23 Murat POSTOĞLU Aziziyespor
24 Nail ALÇAM Aziziyespor
25 Tezcan SOLMAZ Aziziyespor
26 Osman KILIÇ Beyköy Bldspor
27 Osman YAVUZ Beyköy Bldspor
28 Vedat GÖSTERİŞLİ Beyköy Bldspor
29 Şaban YILDIRIM Cumayeri Bldspor
30 Hüseyin KÖKSAL Cumayeri Bldspor
31 Güçhan KARSLIOĞLU Kurukavakspor
32 Rıfat KARSLIOĞLU Kurukavakspor
33 Abdullah KARSLIOĞLU Kurukavakspor
34 Metin ŞAHİN Kuyudüzüspor
35 Nazmi ÇALIŞKAN Kuyudüzüspor
36 Hayri ŞAHİN Kuyudüzüspor
37 Cafer ŞİMŞEK Kirazlıspor
38 Ali KARAGÜLLÜ Kirazlıspor
39 Metin AKTAŞ Kirazlıspor
40 Sabri ÖZBEK Yeni Taşköprüspor
41 Erdinç KARTAL Yeni Taşköprüspor
42 Hüseyin  GÜR Yeni Taşköprüspor
43 Mustafa ÖZTÜRK Çilimli Bldspor
44 Mehmet BAL Çilimli Bldspor
45 Fevzi DİNDAR Çilimli Bldspor
46 Ali SÜLER Beçispor Kulübü
47 İrfan FINDIK Beçispor Kulübü
48 Kadir AKGÜN Beçispor Kulübü
49 Hüseyin YILMAZ Kabalakspor Kulübü
50 Emin YAZGELDİ Kabalakspor Kulübü
51 İbrahim CABAROĞLU Kabalakspor Kulübü
52 Celalettin ARSLAN Hacıyakup Spor Kulübü
53 Yılmaz ASLAN Hacıyakup Spor Kulübü
54 Davut ŞENLİKOĞLU Gölyaka Gen.Gücü Spor
55 Ersin ÖZTÜRK Gölyaka Gen.Gücü Spor
56 Şerif GÜMÜŞ Gölyaka Gen.Gücü Spor
57 Ali YETKİN Altunçay Spor Kulübü
58 Baki KARAGÖZ Altunçay Spor Kulübü
59 Kazım ZABUNOĞLU Kutlu spor Kulübü
60 Kurtuluş ARSLAN Kutlu spor Kulübü
61 Orhan ZABUNOĞLU Kutlu spor Kulübü
62 Cavit ATASOY Gölyakaspor Kulübü
63 Sabahattin KARDÜZ Gölyaka Spor Kulübü
64 Sabahattin PARLAK Gölyakaspor Kulübü
65 Hikmet MISIR Koçyazıspor Kulübü
66 Metin ACAR Koçyazıspor Kulübü
67 Osman ÖZATA Koçyazıspor Kulübü
68 Sedat ÖZBEK Köprübaşı Spor Kulübü
69 Tansel AYDIN Köprübaşı Spor Kulübü
70 Engin  COŞKUN Köprübaşı Spor Kulübü
71 Eyüp TOPÇU Düzcespor
72 H.Albayrak ŞENGÜLOĞLU Düzce Bld Spor
73 Özgür ORAL Düzce Bld Spor
74 Erdal PİŞKEN Düzce Bld  Spor
75 Mehmet TORUN  Gümüşova Bldspor
76 Kenan ÖZSOY Gümüşova Bld Spor
77 Cüneyt PARMAKSIZ Gümüşova Bld Spor
78 Serkan ALTINDAL Üçköprüspor
79 Mesut BAYRAKTAR Üçköprüspor
80 Ersin BAYRAKTAR Üçköprüspor
81 Ersin SÖYLEMEZ Hamidiyespor
82 Kenan TAŞLIOĞLU Hamidiyespor
83 Tuncay USTABAŞI Hamidiyespor
84 Zeki ÇAVUŞ Saçmalıpınar Spor Kulübü
85 Osman ŞAHİN Saçmalıpınar Spor Kulübü
86 H.Ali ÇELİK Saçmalıpınar Spor Kulübü
87 Nuh YÜKSEL Düzce Gençlerbirliğispor
88 Ziya ZORLU Düzce Gençlerbirliğispor
89 Yusuf MURAT Düzce Gençlerbirliğispor
90 Fedai YILDIZ Yaylaspor
91 Ömer ÇENGEL Yaylaspor
92 Çetin BAL Yaylaspor
93 Cevdet AKBULUT Karaçalıspor
94 Muhittin KARABACAK Karaçalıspor
95 Mikdat AKBULUT Karaçalıspor
96 Serhat ÇOKŞEN Çilimli Avcılar Atıcılar Kulübü
97 Metin KIRIMLI Çilimli, Avcılar Ve Atıcılar Kulübü Spor
98 Mehmet KUŞCUOĞLU Avcılık Atıcılık Spor Kulübü
99 Saim YILMAZ Avcılık Atıcılık Spor Kulübü
100 Hamza SAK Avcılık Atıcılık Spor Kulübü
101 Ahmet PINAR Yığılcaspor
102 Ahmet BEDİ Yığılcaspor
103 Cengiz YAZICI Yığılcaspor
104 Şadıman TIRANOGLU Doğanlıspor
105 Sami YAŞAR Doğanlıspor
106 Ahmet ÖZDEMİR Doğanlıspor
107 Yavuz AKYÜZ Kaynaşlıspor
108 Cezmi AYDIN Kaynaşlıspor
109 Zekeriya AYDIN Kaynaşlıspor
110 Metin KOÇ Olimpik Gen Spor Kulübü
111 Ahmet ÖZ Olimpik Gen Spor Kulübü
112 Yavuz ÇALIŞKAN İçmelerspor Kulübü
113 Mustafa ÇETİNKAYA İçmelerspor Kulübü
114 Mustafa YILMAZ İçmelerspor Kulübü
115 Ali ŞENGÜLOĞLU Suncuk Gen Spor
116 Recep ALBAYRAK Suncuk Gen Spor
117 H.Salih ALBAYRAK Suncuk Gen Spor
118 Siyami YILDIRIM Tavak Çimen Spor
119 Osman YILDIRIM Tavak Çimen Spor
120 Adnan MADENCİOĞLU Tavak Çimen Spor
121 Mehmet Nuri TAŞTAN Düzce Karaca ÇobanSpor
122 Ali TOPCU Düzce Karaca Çoban  Spor
123 Özay KAYTAZ Düzce Karaca Çoban Spor
124 Mustafa AYDIN Düzce Gençlik Spor Kulübü
125 Yavuz ERSOY Düzce Gençlik Spor Kulübü
126 Şafak  YILMAZ Sivrikaya Sinerji Spor
127 Ufuk YILMAZ Sivrikaya Sinerji Spor
128 Canan YILMAZ Sivrikaya Sinerji Spor
129 Oktay MALAKCIOĞLU Yenivakıf Köyü Genç Spor
130 Afer KINAY Yenivakıf Köyü Genç Spor
131 Nizamettin AKSU Yenivakıf Köyü Genç Spor
132 Göksel GÜR Pırpır Köyü Gençlik Spor
133 Tahsin  NANE Pırpır Köyü Gençlik Spor
134 Hasan ŞEN Pırpır Köyü Gençlik Spor
135 Yaşar KAVİLOĞLU Düzce İdmanyurdu Spor Klubu
136 Muharrem ÖZÇİFTÇİ Düzce İdmanyurdu Spor Klubu
137 Veysel ACAR Düzce İdmanyurdu Spor Klubu
138 Murat ÖZTÜRK Dikmeli Köyü Gen Spor
139 Burhan DURAN Dikmeli Köyü Gen Spor
140 Tafit BAYRAKTAR Dikmeli Köyü Gen Spor
141 Sabahattin KURUOĞLU Taekwondo Eğitim Merkezi
142 Mustafa EBCİM Taekwondo Eğitim Merkezi
143 Ergün ÖTER Taekwondo Eğitim Merkezi
144 Ali AKGÜN Sis Yalıtım Kuzey Yıldızı
145 Yakup KALKAN Sis Yalıtım Kuzey Yıldızı
146 Uğurhan Gürşat KAYA Sis Yalıtım Kuzey Yıldızı
147 Ümit DEMİR 1934 Selamlar Köy Gen Spor
148 İbrahim AYDIN 1934 Selamlar Köy Gen Spor
149 Mehmet KILIÇ 1934 Selamlar Köy Gen Spor
150 Selçuk ARSLAN Özsüt Avlayan Spor
151 Halil ÖZTÜRK Özsüt Avlayan Spor
152 Yalçın AKTÜRK Özsüt avlayan Spor
153 Koray ÖZTEKİN Düzce As Gen Spor
154 Özcan BUDAK Düzce As Gen Spor
155 Reşat EKİNCİ Düzce As Gen Spor
156 Enver MIHÇI Üçyol Spor Kulübü
157 Tarık KETEN Üçyol Spor Kulübü
158 Zafer ÖNAL Üçyol Spor Kulübü
159 Turan DEMİRKAYNAK Ağa Köyü Spor
160 Mustafa DURSUN Ağa Köyü Spor
161 Seyfi DEMİRKAYNAK Ağa Köyü Spor
162 Cemil YEŞİLDUMAN Çamlı Spor
163 Hüseyin ŞAHİN Çamlı Spor
164 Şeref BAYRAK Çamlı Spor
165 Recep DEMİRAĞ Sıracevizlerspor
166 Fahrettin DEMİRAĞ Sıracevizlerspor
167 Metin SAYAR Sıracevizlerspor
168 Yaşar ERDOĞAN Bahçeköy Spor kulübü
169 Güngör ÇELİK Bahçeköy Spor kulübü
170 Muzaffer ÇELİK Bahçeköy Spor kulübü
171 G.Necati SOLAK Gök Spor Kulubü
172 Hakan AYDOĞAN Gök Spor Kulubü
173 M.Bülent BİLGİN Gök Spor Kulubü
174 Sabahattin KURUOĞLU Anadolu cengaverleri spor
175 Sercan ERGÜN Anadolu Cengaverlerispor
176 Feridun YÜKSEL Anadolu Cengaverlerispor
177 Özgür GEDİKLİ Beyören Spor Kulübü
178 Erkan ÇALI Beyören spor Kulübü
179 Sercan ÇALI Beyören Spor Kulübü
180 Uğur ÖZENEN Düzce Ayyıldız Spor Kulübü
181 Muhammet Kasım POLAT Düzce Ayyıldız spor Kulübü
182 Yunus Emre KOÇ Düzce Ayyıldız  Spor Kulübü
183 Ahmet KARA Düzce 81 İrem Spor Kulübü
184 Cemalettin PARLAK Düzce 81 İrem spor Kulübü
185 Levent ESEN Düzce 81 İrem  Spor Kulübü
186 Aydın KUBİLAY Çiftlik GenSpor Kulübü
187 İsmail ATAY Çiftlik Gen spor Kulübü
188 İrfan DURSUN Çiftlik Gen Spor Kulübü
189 İbrahim ÖZTÜRK Elmacık Spor Kulübü
190 Ekrem KELEŞ Elmacık spor Kulübü
191 Yaşar BİR Elmacık Spor Kulübü
192 Erkan YILMAZ Düzce 1907
193 Murat GÜLAÇTI Düzce 1907
194 Hayretti BİCAN Altunçayspor
195 Muhammet KAZANCIOĞLU Çilimli Avcılar Atıcılar
196 Ekrem GÜZEL Cumayeri Bld Spor